Départementale du ROCHER BRULE 15/10/2006 |
Circuit A (36) ?m ?postes ?m |
1 |
DELAUME J-Marc |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HSe |
01:05:02 |
2 |
RAIMBAULT Just |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
HJu |
01:05:51 |
3 |
GILLARD Hugues |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HV1 |
01:13:07 |
4 |
HALLAY Franck |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HSe |
01:16:45 |
5 |
CLOUZEAU Jacques |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
01:22:41 |
6 |
NAEL Pascal |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV1 |
01:23:25 |
7 |
DENEUBOURG Arnault |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HSe |
01:23:51 |
8 |
TEXIER Samuel |
8607PC |
SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 |
HSe |
01:24:12 |
9 |
ROULLEAUX Alain |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HV1 |
01:25:39 |
10 |
BOTHOREL Pierre |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HSe |
01:26:13 |
11 |
BRAULT Lionel |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:27:02 |
12 |
DEVILLIERS Laurent |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
HSe |
01:27:51 |
13 |
BESTEL Thierry |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HSe |
01:28:22 |
14 |
SERGEANT Dominique |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV1 |
01:33:00 |
15 |
SCHWEITZER Arnaud |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HSe |
01:34:09 |
16 |
TERRIEN Sebastien |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICA |
HSe |
01:34:12 |
17 |
HALLAY Dominique |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HEs |
01:34:55 |
18 |
PIGACHE Eric |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
01:35:55 |
19 |
SABATIER Francois |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HV1 |
01:36:22 |
20 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
01:39:41 |
21 |
MERMET Damien |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
01:41:25 |
22 |
CARUEL Francois |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:41:32 |
23 |
BONNARD Stéphane |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
HSe |
01:43:44 |
24 |
CHIRAUX Anthony |
7799IF |
INDIV |
HSe |
01:47:29 |
25 |
JESTIN Eric |
LJ Pas |
sp'orientation |
HSe |
01:47:56 |
26 |
LEDUC Florian |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HSe |
01:48:13 |
27 |
QUINQUENEL Herve |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
HSe |
01:48:42 |
28 |
LOUBEYRE Franck |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:49:21 |
29 |
BERTHIER Laurent |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
HSe |
01:53:05 |
30 |
DEBUSNE Charles |
LJ Pas |
sp'orientation |
HSe |
01:54:32 |
31 |
COMBES Benoît |
LJ Pas |
sp'orientation |
HSe |
01:55:36 |
32 |
BUGNET Olivier |
LJ Pas |
sp'orientation |
HSe |
02:04:02 |
33 |
TOUSSAINT Alain |
LJ Pas |
sp'orientation |
HV1 |
03:07:22 |
NC |
VANNIER Eric |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HSe |
pm |
NC |
TOMEK Alain |
LJ Pas |
sp'orientation |
HV1 |
pm |
NC |
BOULAUD Bruno |
LJ Pas |
sp'orientation |
HSe |
pm |
Circuit B (34) ?m ?postes ?m |
1 |
GRUSELLE Fabien |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
HV1 |
57:35:00 |
2 |
GOUYER Robyn |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HCa |
59:04:00 |
3 |
LEGUEN Olivier |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLETIQU |
HSe |
01:00:38 |
4 |
CORPET Pascal |
LJ Pas |
sp'orientation |
HSe |
01:01:20 |
5 |
VIONNET Vincent |
LJ Pas |
sp'orientation |
HSe |
01:03:13 |
6 |
BIRHKINSHAW Julian |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
01:04:45 |
7 |
LE GALLOU Arnaud |
LJ Pas |
sp'orientation |
HSe |
01:05:01 |
8 |
CHARRIER Daniel |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
HV2 |
01:07:43 |
9 |
DEROSIN Gilles |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
01:08:20 |
10 |
DECOSSE Fabien |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HSe |
01:15:13 |
11 |
BARDES Philippe |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
HV2 |
01:15:51 |
12 |
MENUT J-Claude |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HV2 |
01:16:44 |
13 |
BESSON Alain |
FNSU U |
niversitaires |
HSe |
01:18:53 |
14 |
PORTRON Alain |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
01:18:56 |
15 |
OLIVIER Sandra |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
DSe |
01:20:12 |
16 |
VUILLAUME Bertrand |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:21:53 |
17 |
DEBRABANDERE Gilles |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
HV2 |
01:22:23 |
18 |
TOXE Philippe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:23:38 |
19 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
HSe |
01:24:42 |
20 |
BLIN Erwan |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HSe |
01:26:04 |
21 |
BIBAUT Sébastien |
LJ Pas |
sp'orientation |
HSe |
01:31:55 |
22 |
BAUDRY Xavier |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
01:32:40 |
23 |
COCRIAMONT Laurent |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV1 |
01:32:54 |
24 |
VION Ludovic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:36:32 |
25 |
SABATIER Alexandre |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HJu |
01:36:48 |
26 |
GABRIEL Philippe |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV1 |
01:39:43 |
27 |
MOENNE LOCCOZ Christophe |
9209IF |
RAID-UP |
HSe |
01:41:11 |
28 |
DELAGE J-Gilles |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
01:42:42 |
29 |
FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HV1 |
01:44:23 |
30 |
AYMARD Laurent |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HSe |
01:47:18 |
31 |
CARRIE Laurent |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
01:48:21 |
32 |
COUTURIER Claude |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
HV2 |
02:02:40 |
33 |
GOFFRE Tristan |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HSe |
03:03:57 |
NC |
PREVOST Pascale |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DV1 |
pm |
Circuit C (32) ?m ?postes ?m |
1 |
ESNAULT Cedric |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
HSe |
45:11:00 |
2 |
ESTIVAL J-Luc |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
47:10:00 |
3 |
BONNEAU Maxime |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
HCa |
47:47:00 |
4 |
HEROUARD Thierry |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
51:44:00 |
5 |
WURTZ J-Marie |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
HV2 |
51:56:00 |
6 |
PREVOST Patrick |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV2 |
53:00:00 |
7 |
VANNIER Bernard |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HV3 |
55:18:00 |
8 |
LEJEUNE Pascal |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HV2 |
55:58:00 |
9 |
HAMON Matthieu |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HSe |
58:08:00 |
10 |
LACASSIN Robin |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
58:49:00 |
11 |
GOUYER Robert |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
59:17:00 |
12 |
CHEVALLIER Matthieu |
LJ Pas |
sp'orientation |
HSe |
59:21:00 |
13 |
CARRIER Benoit |
LJ Pas |
sp'orientation |
HEs |
59:55:00 |
14 |
HAMON Patrick |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV2 |
01:00:53 |
15 |
MARQUES Manuel |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HV1 |
01:01:08 |
16 |
GAUTTIER Willy |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:01:17 |
17 |
MARTIN Didier |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
HSe |
01:02:47 |
18 |
PORTRON Frederic |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HSe |
01:06:04 |
19 |
DELAVEAU Patrice |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
01:07:21 |
20 |
PAULET Serge |
IMP047 |
7899IF |
HV2 |
01:08:25 |
21 |
CHEVILLARD Johann |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HSe |
01:09:19 |
22 |
SZECHENYI Edmond |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HV3 |
01:09:59 |
23 |
KULICHENSKI Gilles |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV2 |
01:14:30 |
24 |
SABLIET William |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV2 |
01:16:02 |
25 |
MARTIN Gilbert |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
HV2 |
01:18:04 |
26 |
BESEGAI Luc |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV2 |
01:18:08 |
27 |
KARPYN christian |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HV1 |
01:32:45 |
28 |
BENGTSSON Per |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
HSe |
01:35:59 |
29 |
SANDERSON Richard |
LJ Pas |
sp'orientation |
HSe |
01:36:06 |
30 |
FLOQUET Patrick |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
01:50:01 |
31 |
TOUTAIN Didier |
LJ Pas |
sp'orientation |
HV1 |
01:50:52 |
32 |
ARLANDIS J-Christoph |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV1 |
02:07:26 |
Circuit C Dame (9) ?m ?postes ?m |
1 |
VARRON Stephanie |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
DSe |
50:13:00 |
2 |
VANNIER Valerie |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
DSe |
52:55:00 |
3 |
ANTOINE Sophie |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
DSe |
01:11:16 |
4 |
MOULIN Patricia |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
DV2 |
01:11:40 |
5 |
BONNEAU Mathilde |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
DJu |
01:15:17 |
6 |
RABES Sophie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
01:19:57 |
7 |
BORY-MOREL Ariane |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DV1 |
01:22:31 |
8 |
BENGTSSON Aiko |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
DSe |
01:34:25 |
9 |
MOENNE LOCCOZ Amélie |
LJ Pas |
sp'orientation |
DSe |
01:51:04 |
Circuit D (11) ?m ?postes ?m |
1 |
TOUZE Thierry |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
45:38:00 |
2 |
SIMON Michel |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV3 |
51:04:00 |
3 |
SOL Michel |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV2 |
54:39:00 |
4 |
BAROUX Jacky |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
HV2 |
56:54:00 |
5 |
JACQUEMIN Laurent |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HV1 |
57:24:00 |
6 |
GIESI Maurice |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
57:31:00 |
7 |
TREILLARD Dominique |
LJ Pas |
sp'orientation |
HSe |
01:06:48 |
8 |
FERRAGE Rene |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HV3 |
01:17:24 |
9 |
GARROS Olivier |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV2 |
01:25:03 |
10 |
TRAMIER Christophe |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HV1 |
01:34:39 |
11 |
GAWSEWITCH Gerald |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV3 |
01:39:30 |
Circuit D Dame (16) ?m ?postes ?m |
1 |
RAUTURIER Camille |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DCa |
45:35:00 |
2 |
ROULLEAUX Maeva |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DCa |
52:33:00 |
3 |
ROULLEAUX Noemie |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DBe |
54:34:00 |
4 |
HEROUARD Nina |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DCa |
55:44:00 |
5 |
LEROUEIL M-Paule |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
DV2 |
55:58:00 |
6 |
CLET Arlette |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
DV1 |
58:49:00 |
7 |
WURTZ Isabelle |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
DCa |
01:01:59 |
8 |
WURTZ Regine |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
DV1 |
01:06:47 |
9 |
BONNEAU Catherine |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
DV1 |
01:09:52 |
10 |
TOUZAIN Isabelle |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DV1 |
01:10:58 |
11 |
MARTIN Emmanuelle |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
DSe |
01:16:38 |
12 |
LOUVET Eloise |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DSe |
01:17:00 |
13 |
DEVILLIERS Celine |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
DSe |
01:18:00 |
14 |
NISZOVITS Gyongyike |
LJ Pas |
sp'orientation |
DSe |
01:27:27 |
15 |
DEBRABANDERE Claudine |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
DV2 |
01:28:36 |
16 |
GESRET Laetitia |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
DSe |
01:38:36 |
Circuit E (6) ?m ?postes ?m |
1 |
GODEFROY Bruno |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
Hmi |
35:06:00 |
2 |
FINAUD-GUYOT Cyril |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HMi |
37:13:00 |
3 |
LACASSIN Milan |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HBe |
40:57:00 |
4 |
LOTT Frédéric |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HBe |
42:38:00 |
5 |
RAIMBAULT Phil |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
HMi |
42:58:00 |
NC |
PAULET Guillaume |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
pm |
Circuit E Dame (24) ?m ?postes ?m |
6 |
ROULLEAUX Julie |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DBe |
44:02:00 |
7 |
CARUEL Viviane |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DMi |
49:38:00 |
8 |
GAUTTIER Emilie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
51:58:00 |
9 |
BIRHINSHAW Laura |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DSe |
52:21:00 |
10 |
ADAM Isabelle |
8607PC |
SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 |
DSe |
55:17:00 |
11 |
DUBOIS Sylvie |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
DV1 |
01:00:31 |
12 |
GOUYER Therese |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DV2 |
01:05:23 |
13 |
VERGERON Laure |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DMi |
01:07:11 |
14 |
COURTIEU Dominique |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DV1 |
01:07:23 |
15 |
GILBERT Francine |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DV2 |
01:25:22 |
16 |
ROUMY Laurence |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DV1 |
01:32:26 |
17 |
DENIS Martine |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
DV3 |
01:33:07 |
18 |
BESTEL Sandra |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DBe |
01:43:57 |
NC |
JACQUEMIN Marie |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DSe |
pm |
Circuit Jalonné (8) ?m ?postes ?m |
1 |
ESTIVAL Thierry |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HBe |
27:45:00 |
2 |
SCHAPPACHER William |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HBe |
31:01:00 |
3 |
NALON-RAIMBAULT Pascale |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
DV1 |
39:44:00 |
4 |
BAUDRY Chloé |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DBe |
43:26:00 |
5 |
BERTHIER Mathilde |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
DBe |
53:34:00 |
6 |
GERMAIN Christian |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HV1 |
01:02:52 |
7 |
GERMAIN Geneviève |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HV1 |
01:02:53 |
NC |
LAFAYE Céleste |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DBe |
pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|